Aug 20
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
at East Tennessee State
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
vs. North Carolina Central
@ Buies Creek, N.C.
Hampton Inn Holly Springs Invitational
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM
vs. The Citadel
@ Buies Creek, N.C.
Hampton Inn Holly Springs Invitational
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball 4:30 PM
at Campbell
Hampton Inn Holly Springs Invitational
Aug 27
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Western Carolina
Aug 31
Football 6:00 PM
Western Illinois
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
vs. La Salle
@ Akron, Ohio
Akron Invitational
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee
Sep 02
Men's Cross Country TBA
Golden Eagle Invitational
Cookeville, TN
Sep 02
Women's Cross Country TBA
Golden Eagle Invitational
Cookeville, TN
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM
at Akron
Akron Invitational
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
vs. Loyola (Md.)
@ Akron, Ohio
Akron Invitational
Sep 03
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Georgia State
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
vs. West Virginia
@ Dayton, Ohio
Wright State Invitational
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
at Wright State
Wright State Invitational
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at UAB
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
vs. Harvard
@ Dayton, Ohio
Wright State Invitational
Sep 09
Football 6:00 PM
at Kennesaw State
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
at Alabama
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
at Toledo
Blue/Gold Invitational
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
vs. Youngstown State
@ Toledo, Ohio
Blue/Gold Invitational
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
at Southeast Missouri
Sep 16
Women's Cross Country TBA
Commodore Classic
Nashville, TN
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
vs. New Mexico
@ Toledo, Ohio
Blue/Gold Invitational
Sep 16
Football 2:00 PM
at Ball State
Sep 17
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Jacksonville State
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Cookeville, TN
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Murray State
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at UT Martin
Martin, TN
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country TBA
Mountain Dew Invitational
Gainesville, FL
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country TBA
Mountain Dew Invitational
Gainesville, FL
Sep 23
Football 5:00 PM
at Eastern Kentucky
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, KY
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
at Belmont
E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country 9 a.m. CT
Sam Bell Invitational
Bloomington, IN
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
at Morehead State
Morehead, KY
Sep 30
Football 6:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Austin Peay
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at SIUE
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Belmont
Cookeville, TN
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Tennessee State
Cookeville, TN
Oct 07
Football 6:00 PM
at Eastern Illinois
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Eastern Illinois
Oct 13
Men's Cross Country TBA
Crimson Classic
Tuscaloosa, AL
Oct 13
Women's Cross Country TBA
Crimson Classic
Tuscaloosa, AL